Passer au contenu principal
Publicité
Publicité
GBP/JPY
gbp-jpy flag
Livre Sterling / Yen Japonais
209.343
JPY
Sponsorisé
-0.47600
-0.23%
23 oct., 00:41 UTC
Ouvert

Taux à terme de GBP/JPY

A partir de: 24:38 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Taux Spot: 209.31
ExpirationOffre
Demander
Moyenne
Points
Demain Suivant209.296209.324209.310-1.50000
Spot Suivant209.296209.324209.310-1.49850
Une Semaine209.295209.323209.309-12.5370
Deux Semaines209.294209.322209.308-22.1750
Trois Semaines209.293209.321209.307-33.6200
Un Mois209.291209.319209.305-50.0375
Deux Mois209.286209.314209.300-103.532
Trois Mois209.280209.309209.295-154.427
Quatre Mois209.275209.304209.290-204.441
Cinq Mois209.270209.298209.284-258.904
Six Mois209.265209.294209.279-307.156
Sept Mois209.260209.288209.274-360.084
Huit Mois209.254209.283209.268-415.958
Neuf Mois209.249209.278209.263-466.768
Dix Mois209.243209.272209.258-520.683
Onze Mois209.238209.267209.253-574.757
Un An209.233209.262209.247-627.275
Deux Ans209.172209.203209.187-1,226.60
Publicité