Passer au contenu principal
Publicité
Publicité

GBP/USD

gbp-usd flag

Livre Sterling / Dollar Des Etats Unis

1.33355
USD
Sponsorisé
+0.00647
+0.49%
16 oct., 11:56 UTC
Ouvert

Profile & Statistics

A partir de: 11:56 Oct 16, 2026, UTC
Taux Spot: 1.33352
ExpirationOffre
Demander
Moyenne
Points
Au jour le jour1.333521.333551.333540.21000
Demain Suivant1.333511.333541.333520.06700
Spot Suivant1.333501.333541.333520.07050
Une Semaine1.333541.333591.333570.52350
Deux Semaines1.333591.333641.333621.01200
Trois Semaines1.333611.333671.333641.25250
Un Mois1.333621.333681.333651.34300
Deux Mois1.333681.333781.333732.18950
Trois Mois1.333821.333871.333853.30000
Quatre Mois1.333841.334011.333934.11150
Cinq Mois1.333821.334011.333924.00550
Six Mois1.333831.334061.333944.26850
Sept Mois1.333781.334061.333924.05900
Huit Mois1.333741.334071.333903.89800
Neuf Mois1.333681.334081.333883.68400
Dix Mois1.333601.334061.333833.16600
Onze Mois1.333501.334041.333772.53450
Un An1.333601.333731.333671.50000
Deux Ans1.331751.333261.33251-10.0660
Trois Ans1.331001.331331.33117-23.5000
Quatre Ans1.329801.330631.33022-33.0000
Cinq Ans1.328401.329431.32892-46.0000
Publicité