Passer au contenu principal
Publicité
Publicité

NOK/AUD

nok-aud flag

Couronne Norvegienne / Dollar Australien

0.15255
AUD
Sponsorisé
+0.00002
+0.01%
16 oct., 02:21 UTC
Ouvert

Profile & Statistics

A partir de: 02:20 Oct 16, 2026, UTC
Taux Spot: 0.152528
ExpirationOffre
Demander
Moyenne
Points
Au jour le jour0.152500.152560.152530.00150
Demain Suivant0.152490.152560.15253-0.00850
Spot Suivant0.152500.152560.152530.00200
Une Semaine0.152500.152560.152530.01750
Deux Semaines0.152500.152570.152530.03900
Trois Semaines0.152500.152570.152540.07100
Un Mois0.152500.152570.152540.10200
Deux Mois0.152510.152590.152550.21700
Trois Mois0.152530.152600.152560.35850
Quatre Mois0.152530.152610.152570.41250
Cinq Mois0.152530.152620.152580.46850
Six Mois0.152530.152630.152580.51550
Sept Mois0.152540.152640.152590.63300
Huit Mois0.152550.152650.152600.68550
Neuf Mois0.152540.152660.152600.71550
Dix Mois0.152560.152670.152610.84750
Onze Mois0.152570.152690.152631.01050
Un An0.152570.152690.152630.99200
Deux Ans0.152500.152770.152641.06550
Publicité