Passer au contenu principal
Publicité
Publicité
USD/ARS
usd-ars flag
Dollar Des Etats Unis / Peso Argentin
1,527.50
ARS
Sponsorisé
+1.70000
+0.11%
22 oct., 20:53 UTC
Ouvert

Taux à terme de USD/ARS

A partir de: 20:49 Oct 22, 2026, UTC
Taux Spot: 1527.49
ExpirationOffre
Demander
Moyenne
Points
Spot Suivant1,528.271,528.311,528.297,950.00
Un Mois1,550.691,551.301,550.99235,000.00
Deux Mois1,576.871,577.941,577.40499,100.00
Trois Mois1,609.771,611.311,610.54830,500.00
Six Mois1,700.711,702.981,701.841,743,500.00
Neuf Mois1,799.501,803.851,801.672,741,800.00
Un An1,925.511,928.641,927.073,995,800.00
Publicité