Passer au contenu principal
Publicité
Publicité
USD/CHF
usd-chf flag
Dollar Des Etats Unis / Franc Suisse
0.82507
CHF
Sponsorisé
+0.00510
+0.62%
23 oct., 20:59 UTC
Fermé

Taux à terme de USD/CHF

A partir de: 21:32 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Taux Spot: 0.824698
ExpirationOffre
Demander
Moyenne
Points
Au jour le jour0.824290.824560.82442-2.78000
Demain Suivant0.824470.824740.82460-0.95000
Spot Suivant0.824460.824740.82460-0.94750
Une Semaine0.823850.824180.82401-6.85400
Deux Semaines0.823200.823500.82335-13.5070
Trois Semaines0.822530.822830.82268-20.1520
Un Mois0.821580.821880.82173-29.6385
Deux Mois0.818540.818920.81873-59.6815
Trois Mois0.815380.815900.81564-90.6045
Quatre Mois0.812360.812960.81266-120.390
Cinq Mois0.809200.809770.80948-152.141
Six Mois0.806450.806960.80670-179.957
Sept Mois0.803410.803980.80369-210.044
Huit Mois0.800140.800790.80047-242.295
Neuf Mois0.797260.797990.79762-270.733
Dix Mois0.794180.794980.79458-301.200
Onze Mois0.791100.791990.79155-331.530
Un An0.788190.789180.78869-360.112
Deux Ans0.755080.756730.75590-687.941
Trois Ans0.725760.727030.72640-983.000
Quatre Ans0.697360.699630.69850-1,262.00
Cinq Ans0.670960.673230.67210-1,526.00
Publicité