Passer au contenu principal
Publicité
Publicité
USD/SGD
usd-sgd flag
Dollar Des Etats Unis / Dollar De Singapour
1.27707
SGD
Sponsorisé
-0.00014
-0.01%
22 oct., 22:49 UTC
Ouvert

Taux à terme de USD/SGD

A partir de: 22:45 Oct 22, 2026, UTC
Taux Spot: 1.27718
ExpirationOffre
Demander
Moyenne
Points
Au jour le jour1.276841.277361.27710-0.85000
Demain Suivant1.276691.277201.27695-2.39000
Spot Suivant1.276821.277381.27710-0.83500
Une Semaine1.276301.276931.27662-5.68000
Deux Semaines1.275701.276361.27603-11.5200
Trois Semaines1.275111.275771.27544-17.4050
Un Mois1.274281.274941.27461-25.7650
Deux Mois1.271561.272301.27193-52.5700
Trois Mois1.268871.269631.26925-79.3650
Quatre Mois1.266061.266991.26652-106.605
Cinq Mois1.263131.264231.26368-135.035
Six Mois1.260321.261581.26095-162.305
Sept Mois1.257291.258801.25804-191.400
Huit Mois1.254021.255801.25491-222.745
Neuf Mois1.251071.253081.25207-251.145
Dix Mois1.247991.250081.24904-281.485
Onze Mois1.244951.247131.24604-311.450
Un An1.242041.244301.24317-340.115
Deux Ans1.204881.217251.21106-661.215
Trois Ans1.180381.184891.18263-945.530
Quatre Ans1.153931.159441.15669-1,204.96
Cinq Ans1.128771.135281.13203-1,451.59
Publicité