Passer au contenu principal
Publicité
Publicité

EUR/CNH

eur-cnh flag

Euro / Yuan Chinois Zone Extracotiere

7.48155
CNH
Sponsorisé
-0.01710
-0.23%
12 oct., 14:42 UTC
Ouvert

Profile & Statistics

A partir de: 14:41 Oct 12, 2026, UTC
Taux Spot: 7.48195
ExpirationOffre
Demander
Moyenne
Points
Spot Suivant7.480517.481527.48101-9.35500
Une Semaine7.479967.480687.48032-16.2900
Un Mois7.474247.475227.47473-72.1950
Deux Mois7.466047.468387.46721-147.370
Trois Mois7.457767.460237.45900-229.540
Six Mois7.431767.435047.43340-485.500
Neuf Mois7.411467.414647.41305-689.000
Un An7.368567.373447.37100-1,109.50
Publicité