Passer au contenu principal
Publicité
Publicité

EUR/USD

eur-usd flag

Euro / Dollar Des Etats Unis

1.12376
USD
Sponsorisé
+0.00250
+0.22%
16 oct., 20:59 UTC
Fermé

Profile & Statistics

A partir de: 20:59 Oct 16, 2026, UTC
Taux Spot: 1.12376
ExpirationOffre
Demander
Moyenne
Points
Au jour le jour1.123361.124411.123891.31000
Demain Suivant1.123271.124321.123800.44000
Spot Suivant1.123271.124321.123800.43850
Une Semaine1.123531.124591.124063.09000
Deux Semaines1.123861.124931.124406.40800
Trois Semaines1.124181.125251.124729.60600
Un Mois1.124651.125711.1251814.2135
Deux Mois1.126141.127211.1266829.2005
Trois Mois1.127621.128721.1281744.1440
Quatre Mois1.129171.130281.1297359.7120
Cinq Mois1.130481.131611.1310472.8865
Six Mois1.131841.132991.1324186.5820
Sept Mois1.133261.134441.13385100.935
Huit Mois1.134791.136001.13539116.397
Neuf Mois1.136181.137421.13680130.447
Dix Mois1.137641.138931.13829145.334
Onze Mois1.139111.140441.13978160.214
Un An1.140471.141971.14122174.618
Deux Ans1.157581.159741.15866349.070
Trois Ans1.174931.176481.17571519.500
Quatre Ans1.191731.193481.19261688.500
Cinq Ans1.208831.210881.20986861.000
Six Ans1.226031.228581.227311,035.50
Sept Ans1.243431.246481.244961,212.00
Dix Ans1.296131.301181.298661,749.00
Publicité