Passer au contenu principal
Publicité
Publicité

USD/JPY

usd-jpy flag

Dollar Des Etats Unis / Yen Japonais

158.073
JPY
Sponsorisé
+0.32200
+0.20%
05 oct., 18:21 UTC
Ouvert

Profile & Statistics

A partir de: 18:20 Oct 05, 2026, UTC
Taux Spot: 158.074
ExpirationOffre
Demander
Moyenne
Points
Au jour le jour158.054158.069158.061-1.22000
Demain Suivant158.054158.069158.061-1.23200
Spot Suivant158.053158.069158.061-1.23150
Une Semaine157.978157.996157.987-8.62050
Deux Semaines157.891157.911157.901-17.2400
Trois Semaines157.804157.826157.815-25.8615
Un Mois157.653157.672157.662-41.1065
Deux Mois157.303157.324157.313-76.0235
Trois Mois156.873156.904156.889-118.471
Quatre Mois156.468156.505156.486-158.704
Cinq Mois156.109156.153156.131-194.265
Six Mois155.716155.766155.741-233.248
Sept Mois155.340155.360155.350-272.350
Huit Mois154.916154.982154.949-312.443
Neuf Mois154.515154.588154.551-352.229
Dix Mois154.084154.164154.124-394.969
Onze Mois153.706153.792153.749-432.452
Un An153.345153.368153.356-471.700
Deux Ans148.813149.005148.909-916.455
Trois Ans144.756144.871144.814-1,326.00
Quatre Ans141.266141.481141.374-1,670.00
Cinq Ans138.156138.371138.263-1,981.00
Six Ans135.306135.521135.414-2,266.00
Sept Ans132.706132.921132.814-2,526.00
Dix Ans126.096126.311126.204-3,187.00
Publicité