Passer au contenu principal
Publicité
Publicité
USD/JPY
usd-jpy flag
Dollar Des Etats Unis / Yen Japonais
157.550
JPY
Sponsorisé
-0.25300
-0.16%
30 oct., 22:00 UTC
Fermé

Taux à terme de USD/JPY

A partir de: 22:00 Oct 30, 2026, UTC
Taux Spot: 157.55
ExpirationOffre
Demander
Moyenne
Points
Au jour le jour157.463157.564157.514-3.65000
Demain Suivant157.476157.576157.526-2.41050
Spot Suivant157.487157.588157.538-1.21800
Une Semaine157.413157.516157.465-8.52250
Deux Semaines157.327157.431157.379-17.0970
Trois Semaines157.229157.333157.281-26.9280
Un Mois157.105157.207157.156-39.3950
Deux Mois156.705156.810156.758-79.2425
Trois Mois156.318156.429156.374-117.648
Quatre Mois155.969156.085156.027-152.288
Cinq Mois155.579155.700155.639-191.068
Six Mois155.194155.314155.254-229.584
Sept Mois154.793154.925154.859-269.129
Huit Mois154.428154.565154.497-305.332
Neuf Mois154.059154.203154.131-341.904
Dix Mois153.658153.807153.733-381.744
Onze Mois153.315153.468153.392-415.849
Un An152.945153.102153.023-452.684
Deux Ans148.864149.096148.980-856.987
Trois Ans145.190145.390145.290-1,226.00
Quatre Ans141.930142.230142.080-1,547.00
Cinq Ans138.950139.250139.100-1,845.00
Six Ans136.120136.420136.270-2,128.00
Sept Ans133.570133.870133.720-2,383.00
Dix Ans126.790127.090126.940-3,061.00
Publicité