Passer au contenu principal
Publicité
Publicité

USD/SEK

usd-sek flag

Dollar Des Etats Unis / Couronne Suedoise

9.97640
SEK
Sponsorisé
-0.00883
-0.09%
15 oct., 07:55 UTC
Ouvert

Profile & Statistics

A partir de: 07:51 Oct 15, 2026, UTC
Taux Spot: 9.97886
ExpirationOffre
Demander
Moyenne
Points
Au jour le jour9.977179.979319.97824-6.25000
Demain Suivant9.975969.978109.97703-18.3000
Spot Suivant9.977179.979319.97824-6.20000
Une Semaine9.973419.975709.97455-43.1185
Deux Semaines9.969049.971349.97019-86.7385
Trois Semaines9.964609.966969.96578-130.837
Un Mois9.958829.961209.96001-188.546
Deux Mois9.940279.942939.94160-372.637
Trois Mois9.921329.924249.92278-560.865
Quatre Mois9.901719.905169.90343-754.322
Cinq Mois9.884949.890589.88776-911.036
Six Mois9.870289.875099.87269-1,061.78
Sept Mois9.851829.859649.85573-1,231.33
Huit Mois9.833189.841869.83752-1,413.43
Neuf Mois9.817439.826849.82213-1,567.32
Dix Mois9.801989.811109.80654-1,723.22
Onze Mois9.786759.795339.79104-1,878.24
Un An9.774699.779979.77733-2,015.34
Deux Ans9.611589.618769.61517-3,636.93
Publicité